Pelaajat All
PelaajaNKASPPMaxMin🥇🥈🥉282930
Väinö Oksman58721.5817343.732-80525859720
Erkki Nissinen54821.7716233.829-80384957530
Jyrki Juvonen41922.9013380.529-125461502030
Antero Tuutti39917.178509.928-8051223300
Riitta Juntunen38717.6013344.427-162208041000
Veli-Pekka Ehoniemi34824.8016377.0310109522842126
Valeri Kononen33421.209547.429-3292431310
Kauko Rupponen31820.589421.931-2271912320
Esko Rautiainen31724.0111456.430128361292961
Ari Kautto31521.109035.3294301831310
Marko Peiponen30622.9212290.931-25245281142
Pentti Peiponen29419.807711.829-80112115200
Pekka Tähtinen29121.558384.8297131929510
Jukka Tanninen25620.326761.9280122314100
Heikki Mikkolainen22220.336018.128-1111512300
Kimmo Kuikka22115.764370.626-80001000
Miika Sorvali21221.687118.5298192122810
Mauri Taskinen21110.093050.128-80241000
Raili Oksman198-0.462414.422-80153000
Eila Metsola18910.132612.221-18173241000
Jari Pentikäinen18118.483825.126-3453000
Päivi Ruotsalainen17917.767354.428-80815229100
Raimo Kononen17819.393851.727-87610000
Matti Piirilä17620.013806.028-2673100
Kari Mikkonen17120.685217.328561116300
Terttu Parkkunen16716.914262.0271646031000
Rauno Rautio16022.564496.6296192416310
Kalle Paajaste15923.015497.432-80000000
Tiina Viitanen15615.726039.026-18504330000
Mirja Kiviniemi1568.512048.724-37141833000
Juha Vilhunen14919.323953.427-802410000
Juhani Jetsonen1480.22917.218-80000000
Mika Peiponen14822.375813.42912181113520
Mika Räsänen14117.313275.128-3124100
Leila Rokka13710.061710.823-28103019000
Tuija Sillanpää13713.733351.724-21233933000
Marita Zimaldina13612.162901.522-8011120000
Rauli Peiponen13619.364288.927-80534000
Anssi Valtonen13521.013765.42901598120
Antti Kukko13220.524062.629-54914310
Seppo Suoknuuti13020.683450.330-15000000
Erkki Härkin13019.183057.528-26777100
Eira Kekola1294.191681.328-80001000
Veli-Pekka Juvonen12921.673511.730-1115116421
Pirjo Nieminen12619.864303.327-6852011000
Antti Eronen12521.704099.0290101213220
Esteri Taskinen12511.961829.824-8213833000
Raimo Pikkarainen12519.683599.2276435000
Petteri Törmänen12321.113725.728-80898200
Juha Mikkonen11817.903032.529-80322010
Laina Juvonen1179.151616.222-46213226000
Marko Pöllänen11616.622447.126-9242000
Lauri Hokkinen11320.642890.0305278001
Timo Purkunen11221.963640.329414515310
Maija Teperi11215.672591.625-12473320000
Tuomo Auvinen11213.411893.225-80000000
Janne Rahko11119.152927.6283234200
Tommi Nikula11017.502694.227-6354000
Valtteri Yli-Karro10919.792902.029-6546410
Viljo Tanskanen10822.873293.9292161016210
Aapo Lehtosaari10718.792376.328-1227200
Markku Nenonen10313.551783.725-13000000
Samuli Komulainen10219.132359.527-2076000
Juha Varis10218.922231.6264113000
Mikko Kuusio10218.092681.7262003000
Hannu Päivinen10021.812613.82699511000
Vesa Kujanpää9913.701827.626-13011000
Markku Saarinen9815.481695.8263000000
Hannu Orava9815.191720.624-1000000
Keijo Peiponen9618.492680.230-80000000
Inka Seppälä967.361629.922-20111219000
Roope Louhikoski9619.102414.7272024000
Pekka Pitkänen9520.882168.2258338000
Mika Kuparinen9515.931999.325-4111000
Jaakko Peiponen9313.901660.725-52204000
Tommi Linnamaa9316.761845.526-6131000
Eero Peippo937.68894.220-33000000
Tapio Haliseva9218.122219.125-80010000
Natalia Kovru926.761514.623-805107000
Hanna Ruotsalainen9214.893578.2260151919000
Kalevi Kononen9121.202136.1268337000
Tuomas Himmanen9013.081502.826-80000000
Kenneth Finnholm9015.401822.927-20100000
Anu Kautto9016.212708.425-8203617000
Kirsti Nenonen891.87917.018-80022000
Ukko-Pekka Yliranta8918.572410.5272104000
Mika Äikiä8616.401629.226-80000000
Erik Väkiparta8511.401119.324-22000000
Jarno Seppänen8417.942190.827-4112000
Antero Kitula8418.921768.4260001000
Joni Rautiainen8322.333005.5291013123420
Antti Peltotalo8311.981335.824-23000000
Julia Bondarchik8310.811564.824-187129000
Tarja Mikkonen810.68831.420-33000000
Jarmo Jalassalo818.14938.425-14000000
Ossi Lehikoinen8122.072378.6299577210
Sulo Juvonen8123.252767.229937117510
Tiina Mikkonen806.881410.221-8051010000
Mika Hakala7917.711834.3247011000
Harri Kanto7922.612830.53069711102
Toivo Herneaho7720.102040.1313000000
Esa Haliseva7616.951695.629-10222010
Tenho Tynkkynen744.09666.824-80000000
Jaakko Jokela7413.321130.528-12000000
Markus Toratti7316.051415.626-2000000
Sami Mäkipää7216.421601.625-3001000
Joonas Leskinen7219.921924.8289045200
Armi Rissanen7017.542523.524234114000
Aleksi Karhu6913.551494.827-80113000
Jussi Ahonen6919.842020.2278152000
Rainer Montonen6822.151839.4320110000
Harri Aaltonen6819.691988.5302435201
Seppo Pulkkinen6820.631595.22712654000
Veijo Nousiainen6817.591339.9263221000
Hannu Haikonen6711.28951.324-20000000
Janne Auvinen6710.301069.724-80000000
Tommi Kujanpää6715.941458.825-5000000
Juho Karhunen6721.492124.630-41301000
Jarno Mikkola6613.891128.1230000000
Tapio Kanto6622.482263.32811556200
Lasse Köngäs6512.921170.524-28000000
Veijo Oinonen6410.72891.521-14000000
Topi Hämäläinen645.25622.821-32000000
Janne Nuutinen6320.841555.0282363100
Jouko Kapli63-12.9435.220-42000000
Reima Peiponen6219.441940.7280121100
Erkki Kiviniemi6213.31985.828-15000000
Pekka Sahla6214.771213.326-5000000
Pekka Pamilo6218.261532.128-80000000
Hannu Harju615.61589.621-80000000
Pekka Nevalainen6110.11806.422-15000000
Paavo Rahikainen61-0.34250.516-32000000
Erkki Manninen6014.081121.028-80000000
Keijo Pitkä60-4.10204.420-38000000
Pekka Karhunen6011.83858.321-6000000
Jukka Nikka6020.471525.02810154200
Sisko Hotokka5914.001053.424-96258000
Jarmo Kapli57-2.79210.014-42000000
Markku Seppänen577.81559.620-15000000
Veeti Ahvonen5710.12650.021-4000000
Seppo Räsänen5611.36786.721-18000000
Vilho Karhu5519.551290.630-16000000
Jari Nuutinen5415.33989.2236000000
Elias Räsänen5414.07953.1233001000
Kari Laitinen5412.81829.022-10000000
Lassi Onne5421.151837.0276451000
Markku Koikkalainen5416.671026.628-5222100
Jami Kettunen5414.26869.825-12010000
Inkeri Eronen5312.151418.423-1412137000
Unto Halonen5315.771004.226-17001000
Anri Kinisjärvi529.81915.022-17436000
Elmo Pärssinen5115.511300.324-7000000
Yrjö Neuvonen5122.761519.128141106100
Eero Honkamäki5114.78989.626-2001000
Markku Ruuskanen519.22549.121-15000000
Mika Virtanen5119.431153.7284133100
Jorma Juutilainen5012.721083.930-61000000
Totti Sillanpää4917.351067.6243000000
Jarno Leppäaho4920.691522.52713131000
Sakari Hirsso4812.12645.424-4000000
Viljami Viinikka486.52450.621-16000000
Rauni Willman4711.981166.121-6352000
Pertti Härkönen4717.601201.8255000000
Roger Luoma4717.77944.1267112000
Tarmo Vajavaara47-3.11219.722-49000000
Jukka Ohtonen4716.28869.7250000000
Viljo Parkkinen4619.54991.4261224000
Jouko Vepsä4520.961119.02812001000
Kari Seppälä450.40180.013-22000000
Jussi Heikkinen4512.49686.524-5000000
Erkki Ahonen453.71291.318-18000000
Jorma Kinnunen4512.44615.423-7000000
Kari Kokkonen4320.671000.42710024000
Juuso Näsi437.86428.822-5000000
Martti Tattari432.53387.713-24000000
Pentti Karvonen4312.49709.426-24000000
Katja Talvirinne4312.42916.723-83511000
Reijo Mauno4221.981070.8304125000
Mikko Jutila4218.791077.7248000000
Pentti Ehoniemi4122.851580.2324311000
Pirjo Huopainen413.78386.615-14000000
Reima Hyvönen4115.90880.623-8001000
Sami Valjakka4115.731089.5252000000
Ismo Kautonen409.48435.620-8000000
Raimo Peiponen3917.15789.7255010000
Juulia Kärki39-4.77164.414-44000000
Jani Koskela396.90347.418-12000000
Kalevi Jokinen3915.79927.827-80000000
Voitto Pulkkinen3813.26644.826-2000000
Leevi Hovatov3814.08685.3230000000
Markku Jutila3713.30562.623-5000000
Andrey Nazarov3718.49893.0254001000
Erkki Joru3617.33801.2257000000
Heikki Lohilahti3612.06636.723-5000000
Karli Von Kund36-1.5699.413-20000000
Sakari Rautalin368.17362.224-10000000
Niilo Katalkin368.78427.124-24000000
Kuisma Närhi3511.66438.820-2000000
Maija Ohtonen358.09533.221-80142000
Pentti Karppanen3518.89755.230-80000000
Enni Yliranta3510.51757.221-72510000
Markku Hyvönen345.62268.317-34000000
Juha Ruutala344.09211.217-14000000
Vieno Peiponen34-40.3829.7-7-64000000
Lassi Halminen3412.76485.624-4000000
Eero Hotokka339.97419.523-80000000
Henri Tiihonen334.42173.516-12000000
Samuli Kantola3310.76427.021-2000000
Antero Matikka33-7.9140.08-28000000
Markku Ahola3217.84690.929-2000000
Leo Järvinen326.44304.621-80000000
Hannu Rantala323.91211.018-12000000
Erno Telkkinen3218.66773.930-8000000
Herman Petjakko3220.12864.5264324000
Ville Vimpari328.91373.221-6000000
Patrik Mikkola318.23321.319-12000000
Altti Rosnell3118.90622.2264000000
Jukka Komulainen3119.23735.62710010000
Timo Räsänen3110.13411.523-4000000
Otto-Oskari Suuronen313.48211.023-20000000
Erkki Hämäläinen3121.10799.72813000000
Erkki Huopainen311.35179.617-22000000
Tero Kivistö3115.71719.4244011000
Raimo Säppi3015.70673.723-8000000
Oskari Toivokainen3016.90549.5286000000
Juha Peiponen304.67227.716-10000000
Jesse Peltoniemi3014.33518.624-3000000
Kari Parikka2911.93394.426-8000000
Ari Koikkalainen296.66270.120-18000000
Tuomo Heinemaa290.72143.015-36000000
Kimmo Lastunen288.61320.826-5000000
Airi Savolainen27-18.1960.710-80000000
Urho Kinnunen2712.19346.420-8000000
Antti Piippo2717.56705.726-4000000
Jani Montonen2620.58572.82612002000
Tarja Rautio267.08273.017-21011000
Reija Aalto265.62243.618-24103000
Kalevi Viitaluoto266.88261.020-34000000
Aarne Kopponen2515.00404.525-10000000
Mervi Pitkä25-5.72157.39-38000000
Ville Venetjoki2510.96398.326-17000000
Veikko Karioja2419.62636.1286000000
Henri Lahtinen2417.42609.3272000000
Leena Väkiparta24-55.2118.64-80000000
Mikko Kovero235.70168.116-30000000
Jyri Niskanen2315.00368.522-2000000
Kimmo Lappalainen234.83155.716-18000000
Olli Vuolteenaho2314.96447.624-4000000
Marco Quiroz2214.41451.323-3000000
Jesse Meuronen2213.23352.525-15000000
Jaakko Marjomaa2214.00335.827-14000000
Kirill Inkine226.55187.917-6000000
Minna Lukala22-22.4511.4-2-69000000
Atso Laitinen221.45189.016-21000000
Jaakko Akkanen212.6789.213-11000000
Iiro Pulska218.90255.619-14000000
Outi Rasi21-1.90134.613-20000000
Erkki Turunen2112.62370.827-80000000
Janne Matikainen2113.90367.3193000000
Vilma Mäkitalo21-3.9048.47-19000000
Kalevi Pikkarainen2113.05331.522-5000000
Topi Pekonen2110.62297.922-10000000
Lasse Enäsuo2112.38298.022-4000000
Anna Tattari2011.45396.8210012000
Matilda Heroja20-15.4035.33-54000000
Mikko Rajakorpi204.60159.221-21000000
Antti Karppinen2014.35436.9232000000
Jori Ala-Aho208.95230.219-11000000
Timo Punkari205.95183.518-25000000
Juha Vedenpää1920.63599.8258100000
Seppo Sunden1919.16382.026-5000000
Salla Partanen19-11.0522.36-39000000
Miikka Lämsä1920.00445.42610000000
Julia Lähdemäki19-0.6346.410-15000000
Kristiina Laine19-70.6811.5-43-80000000
Juha Hyvönen1915.05308.5227000000
Janne Eskelinen198.16180.620-7000000
Merja Laitinen197.68231.719-10015000
Raija-Riitta Koskinen19-27.1629.92-62000000
Heikki Siikanen1910.63229.420-8000000
Tuomas Tauriala18-15.890.05-40000000
Vuokko Hartikainen18-23.394.92-52000000
Paavo Roslund188.89172.023-9000000
Reino Peiponen1819.89393.12514011000
Helge Hedeman18-8.9449.68-80000000
Jouko Ruutala1816.00331.1237000000
Juha Vainikainen1715.59303.023-2000000
Aki Penttinen1711.18222.321-10000000
Antero Katalkin1718.41424.3249000000
Salla Rissanen170.35123.316-19000000
Olli Huoviala1717.76491.5233000000
Santeri Hämäläinen1711.59231.0192000000
Sari Melkko177.94276.418-6000000
Olli-Pekka Hannukainen173.1284.213-9000000
Andreas Malinen1712.47270.0213000000
Janne Lehtimäki1716.00342.5245000000
Jukka Toivonen176.47197.221-11000000
Aaro Toivonen169.75172.5191000000
Nuuti Vasari169.31162.824-2000000
Emilia Vaali16-3.6276.816-30000000
Tapio Leino163.25110.016-16000000
Juho Seppälä162.62128.018-8000000
Ari Vimpari1619.75337.3275101000
Timo Mäenpää1513.20226.320-2000000
Erkki Hakkarainen1521.20368.42714000000
Matti Eteläperä1514.33244.9246000000
Anssi Tura1513.27261.923-1000000
Tapani Himanka155.27110.616-24000000
Raimo Saarainen1511.53178.5200000000
Kauko Lintunen1521.53500.832-13000000
Herman Suovaara151.8780.618-18000000
Hannu Oksman1417.36443.9244010000
Ari Oinonen1415.43270.3256000000
Oskari Kansanen145.71117.821-14000000
Vivian Lunnikivi14-7.5066.513-26000000
Mikko Kuru1413.07225.3203000000
Ossi Haverinen1419.14320.02412010000
Kimmo Lehtinen147.93137.618-8000000
Aija Vilokkinen14-21.2945.14-65000000
Keijo Hotokka1419.29290.3264000000
Valtteri Manninen133.7796.817-19000000
Niilo Prähky1314.31416.0220450000
Arvo Kajarinne1317.54272.5295000000
Aino Miettinen13-3.6991.410-40000000
Jussi-Pekka Pouru134.7783.916-7000000
Pentti Harju1317.23231.1264110000
Leena Kankainen13-23.0813.66-71000000
Perttu Palkia133.3880.717-19000000
Olivia Kuronen137.23172.518-11001000
Oskari Hämäläinen1317.15285.7246000000
Sami Karhu1315.46278.4217000000
Pentti Miettinen1316.46259.1236000000
Jani Päivinen1215.75266.2253010000
Rauha Turunen12-16.0837.014-60000000
Juuso Räsänen1216.58224.3237000000
Ville Kytömäki1212.83176.0212000000
Arto Toroi1218.00254.02610002000
Kalle Isotalus1210.17131.0191000000
Hanna Leino12-3.9241.68-17000000
Raimo Palkia12-13.5810.09-80000000
Pekka Mikkonen1215.33204.0244000000
Valentin Kononen1217.33574.0258000000
Joona Pitkä12-9.924.810-23000000
Hilkka Nikkola12-5.6752.29-24000000
Tapani Lipsanen1213.67207.6185000000
Sami Aalto121.0859.610-14000000
Maire Manninen12-7.5874.815-39000000
Eero Kelonen1116.09223.4212122000
Niilo Leva1119.09216.624-1120000
Ossi Haverinen1120.45263.0295000000
Petri Rautio1115.27173.02110000000
Hilkka Marjomaa11-14.5518.64-64000000
Markku Huopainen1110.91159.820-3000000
Vilma Rantanen115.27141.019-7000000
Pertti Laukkarinen1118.45230.0245000000
Jukka Peura114.3651.116-2000000
Liisa Paavilainen11-24.9113.1-5-48000000
Eino Virolainen11-8.4553.818-40000000
Erkki Kotilainen1017.90210.0237000000
Toni Juopperi1014.10149.621-9000000
Sakari Karvo100.6058.017-18000000
Niko Paakkonen102.9063.519-10000000
Juha Rajasuo1016.10172.0242000000
Veera Leinonen10-5.7026.614-18000000
Hanna-Kaisa Louhikoski10-2.5074.714-30000000
Pentti Kottonen914.89136.6209000000
Mari Muurman9-10.2220.68-21000000
Mikko Kaski99.3388.521-8000000
Kari Kasvi97.89109.820-6000000
Jouni Nuutinen910.11132.421-6000000
Ilkka Maksimainen9-6.567.55-22000000
Ari Tuomala99.22111.0190000000
Kim Kallio910.44132.119-14000000
Antti Nenonen913.89133.7224000000
Anitta Puukko9-30.785.8-6-80000000
Karri Saarinen915.44148.0225000000
Tero Hämäläinen911.00111.017-4000000
Janne Juvonen8-10.881.16-31000000
Pertti Rupponen820.62372.0270201000
Kauko Kiiski8-11.506.015-44000000
Olavi Turunen814.25114.0218000000
Niilo Onatsu89.7596.221-2000000
Urho Lehtola87.5072.017-4000000
Matti Silvast821.62232.12518220000
Erik Tallgren816.12137.2235000000
Seppo Juntunen818.00269.42414000000
Veikko Karvinen817.50343.52012210000
Katja Lukkarinen8-12.7543.69-39000000
Tapio Lindman89.2576.0194000000
Niilo Solavirta816.62146.72312011000
Erik Kuitunen816.50204.12311000000
Martti Kottonen84.7548.0160000000
Pasi Sahla88.7585.023-8000000
Jukka Määttä817.50160.42114000000
Heimo Hotokka810.88107.824-18000000
Tatu Kuusisto88.0093.017-6000000
Mikko Ruohonen716.86134.6229000000
Tuomas Aalto714.43124.6208000000
Heikki Kilkkinen718.57130.92613000000
Pentti Raudasoja719.43150.02614000000
Anne Herranen77.4378.4150000000
Tapani Korkeamäki720.29161.0260000000
Jarmo Lappi7-11.5724.66-28000000
Aaro Pitkä7-17.290.00-39000000
Essi Lampela7-13.865.6-4-30000000
Jukka Vaarankorpi77.1460.515-1000000
Markku Fredrikson7-8.863.03-17000000
Emma Tuominen71.1444.516-10000000
Maisa Sahla7-3.0017.05-10000000
Lasse Tuominen7-1.716.06-8000000
Pasi Kortelainen76.8663.018-3000000
Jussi Kurki712.2999.317-1000000
Oiva Lampinen723.71216.02820000000
Seppo Iivarinen72.7146.019-10000000
Vesa Nuutinen718.14148.52312000000
Joakim Sundberg71.1429.113-8000000
Miikka Krogerus75.8646.719-1000000
Jorma Utriainen7-9.295.02-26000000
Rainer Laaksonen711.2981.319-1000000
Reino Pussinen717.71126.02514000000
Vesa Tuuli7-13.710.0-4-27000000
Pertti Bogdanoff711.8684.0183000000
Mihhail Jefremov722.71182.82611010000
Minna Polus7-0.5727.312-8000000
Tuomas Salminen6-9.673.02-31000000
Olavi Mustonen67.6769.215-10000000
Kauko Seppälä6-5.835.05-22000000
Petteri Westerholm615.17127.2216000000
Matti Tynkkynen6-2.0017.07-12000000
Erkki Böhm617.50135.4223020000
Raimo Lappi67.0054.018-11000000
Vesa Varjonen6-34.000.0-7-45000000
Pinla Nokkanen6-18.5044.30-38000000
Matti Pulkkinen62.6740.918-10000000
Joonas Uusitalo6-14.330.03-17000000
Henri Nevalainen6-2.1711.02-7000000
Reino Purmonen614.0084.0200000000
Antti Hirvonen611.3389.022-1000000
Jussi-Heikki Uusitalo6-13.000.00-30000000
Santeri Kononen61.0013.09-4000000
Keijo Eisala613.8383.0216000000
Artturi Polus66.8352.215-6000000
Aki Kärhä6-13.670.09-22000000
Matias Selin54.4022.091000000
Ilpo Mikkonen51.2016.012-17000000
Ulla Aitavaara5-26.004.3-8-48000000
Ulla Hyvönen5-34.208.20-61000000
Liisa Nousiainen510.2090.0205000000
Oona Kivelä53.6064.214-10000000
Raimo Nevala58.2046.020-2000000
Pauliina Virransalo510.2097.5162000000
Onni Tuusa513.2091.0187100000
Katja Peiponen5-7.6032.93-20012000
Katri Mikkonen5-7.005.4-4-12000000
Mirja Jyräs5-18.007.9-2-45000000
Valeri Sizarov511.0058.020-6000000
Sonja Töyrylä510.0071.7204000000
Esko Huopainen50.8023.012-12000000
Johannes Toiviainen57.4043.3122000000
Pentti Purkunen5-0.8024.514-14000000
Esko Piispa52.8041.120-80000000
Aleksi Salo5-11.000.0-6-20000000
Mika Mähönen52.8028.013-14000000
Aleksanteri Pesonen510.8062.9214111000
Vladimir Bystrov519.4081.02414000000
Eetu Peltola512.2081.4216000000
Veikko Helppolainen51.4028.812-14000000
Erja Ponkkonen4-16.256.04-38000000
Miriam Putula-Vasari4-6.502.66-16000000
Olli-Pekka Aro42.7514.020-3000000
Urpo Saastamoinen43.7527.015-12000000
Juhani Tanskanen412.0067.0217000000
Janne Kilponen4-9.750.021-24000000
Anton Kokkonen4-1.7511.08-11000000
Matti Häkkinen413.2553.01412000000
Tuomo Nieminen4-3.509.011-15000000
Reijo Oksman419.0083.02614000000
Martti Hautamäki416.2567.2202000000
Taisto Pellikka411.7547.0159000000
Kalle Rannikko44.0024.313-4000000
Olavi Silventoinen422.00179.52614000000
Jani Kuikka4-24.504.0-2-80000000
Taisto Ketolainen4-23.500.0-16-31000000
Alona Dreshel49.0044.8175011000
Antti Honkamäki49.2539.517-1000000
Pauli Salonen44.5032.512-4000000
Jyri Kontio49.2560.315-4000000
Vladimir Tihomirov423.0086.72611001000
Kari Forström421.7591.02320010000
Vladimir Yevtushenko410.2541.0206000000
Ari Qvick413.0058.423-4000000
Lahja Kalevirta4-57.501.0-28-64000000
Jukka Vaarakorpi44.7524.010-4000000
Vilho Judin413.25154.0236101000
Taru Järvelä46.0033.5150000000
Eetu Knutars45.5026.612-2000000
Jarno Lappi414.0068.6192000000
Emmi-Kaisa Molkkari44.7528.59-13000000
Raimo Saarinen412.5050.0158000000
Eino Lötjönen419.50158.62118000000
Veeti Pöllänen4-16.504.04-38000000
Seppo Vanhalakka44.5019.012-1000000
Väinö Riikonen414.5084.42012002000
Jarno Reuna4-15.750.2-7-28000000
Marjo Ketolainen4-18.250.90-32000000
Jarmo Antikainen410.0086.320-10000000
Marko Nousiainen42.2518.08-5000000
Jarkko Virtanen4-5.257.06-26000000
Liisa Kononen4-8.501.50-24000000