Pelaajat 1969
PelaajaNKASPPMaxMin🥇🥈🥉KPR
Veikko Karvinen119.0019.019190001576
Niilo Prähky122.0072.022220101574
Sulo Juvonen119.0019.019190001507
Vilho Judin123.00124.023231001503
Herman Petjakko118.0018.018180001485
Aleksanteri Pesonen119.0019.019190001384
Juho Karhunen121.0031.021210001383
Niilo Solavirta116.0016.016160001339
Eero Kelonen211.5015.01580001310
Erkki Böhm117.0017.017170001289
Pentti Ehoniemi113.0013.013130001271
Arto Toroi115.0015.015150001193
Aleksi Karhu113.0013.013130001095
Niilo Leva26.0013.013-10001060
Uljas Kuparinen122.0052.022220011058
Raimo Kononen110.0010.010100001021
Boris Kotkansalo116.000.01616000995
Väinö Riikonen00.000.000000857
Onni Tuusa118.0018.01818000764
Erkki Nuutinen16.006.066000618